Kentucky Softball Coaches Association

2015 All Academic Softball Team

(Based off the GPA on a 4.0 Scale)

Juniors and Seniors only

(Each player has played in 50% of the Varsity Games)

Any errors should be reported to coachgriggs123@yahoo.com

First Team All Academic 3.75-4.0

Second Team All Academic 3.50-3.74

Honorable Mention All Academic 3.25-3.49

Grades are based on cumulative weighted GPA’s through this past fall semester.

Listed Alphabetically by School (updated on June 9, 2015). 

Any member schools not listed on here should be sent to coachgriggs123@yahoo.com by the coach or someone from the high school

School

Player

Year in School

Team

Allen County Scottsville

Carly Wheat

11

1st

Allen County Scottsville

Shelby McPherson

12

Honorable Mention

Apollo High School

Ashley Adkisson

12

1st

Apollo High School

Presley Bryant

11

1st

Apollo High School

Autumn Grady

12

1st

Apollo High School

Hadley Humphrey

11

1st

Apollo High School

Taryn Ferguson

11

2nd

Apollo High School

Kayleigh Knott

12

2nd

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Megan Griffith

12

1st

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Megan Hensley

12

1st

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Jordan Meade

12

1st

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Katie Baldock

11

1st

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Carly Conley

11

1st

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Gabby Ingram

11

1st

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Hayley Kilburn

11

1st

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Mattie Shivel

11

1st

Ashland Paul Blazer High School

Kaitlyn McKenzie

11

Honorable Mention

Assumption

Kay Nilest

11

1st

Assumption

Cassidy Janes

12

1st

Assumption

Maddie Sweeney

12

1st

Assumption

Olivia Helm

12

2nd

Assumption

Sabrina Fussenegger

11

2nd

Assumption

Kelly Wheeler

12

2nd

Ballard

Madison Kearschner

12

1st

Ballard

Brenna Dunlap

11

1st

Ballard

Alexis Hull

12

2nd

Barren County

Katy Bridges

12

1st

Barren County

Cheyanne Cumberland

12

1st

Barren County

Kennedy Logsdon

11

1st

Barren County

Natalie Staples

11

1st

Barren County

Deleshia Reynolds

11

2nd

Barren County

Kennedy Samson

11

2nd

Barren County

Abby Elmore

12

Honorable Mention

Bath County High School

Taylor Moore

12

1st

Bath County High School

Morgan Howard

12

1st

Bath County High School

Haley McFarland

12

1st

Bath County High School

Keely Crouch

12

1st

Bath County High School

Kelsey Thomason

12

Honorable Mention

Bethlehem High

Grason Gasser

11

1st

Bethlehem High

Morgan Salsman

11

1st

Bethlehem High

Mollie Simms

12

2nd

Bethlehem High

Abi Duncan

12

Honorable Mention

Bishop Brossart

Jordyn Boesch

12

1st

Bishop Brossart

Amanda Lloyd

11

1st

Bishop Brossart

Kaitlyn  Seiter

11

1st

Bishop Brossart

Ashley Childress

11

1st

Bishop Brossart

Katie Reis

11

1st

Bourbon County

Allison Sandefur

12

1st

Bourbon County

Lindsay Haynes

12

1st

Bourbon County

Kierstin Robinson

12

1st

Bourbon County

Madison Stanfield

12

1st

Bourbon County

Kandice Green

12

2nd

Bourbon County

Kassy Poynter

12

2nd

Bourbon County

Brandi Ellis

12

2nd

Bourbon County

Emily McGlothin

11

Honorable Mention

Bourbon County

Makenzie Gritton

11

Honorable Mention

Bourbon County

Erin Norman

11

Honorable Mention

Bowling Green

Payton Spear

12

1st

Bowling Green

Kayla Gilbreth

12

1st

Bowling Green

Diamond Hollis

11

1st

Boyd Co

Hannah Irvine

12

1st

Boyd Co

Destiny Goins

11

1st

Boyd Co

Cameron Mullins

12

2nd

Boyd Co

Lora Thompson

12

Honorable Mention

Butler

Miranda Mader

12

1st

Butler

Jamie Bratcher

12

1st

Butler

Kayla McCauley

11

1st

Butler

Ashley Wilkerson

12

2nd

Butler

Courtney Rose

12

2nd

Butler

Alison Bast

11

Honorable Mention

Butler County High

Emily Rich

12

1st

Butler County High

Taylor King

11

1st

Butler County High

Kassie Phelps

12

Honorable Mention

Calloway County

Kelsey Douglas

12

1st

Calloway County

Adyson Scott

11

1st

Calloway County

Danielle Potts

12

2nd

Calloway County

Shelby Bellah

11

Honorable Mention

Campbell Co

Danielle Orick

11

1st

Campbell Co

Mallory McGrath

12

1st

Campbell Co

Sydney Stamm

11

1st

Campbell Co

Brittany Fornash

11

1st

Campbell Co

Jessica Verst

12

1st

Central Hardin

 Kailey Martin

12

1st

Central Hardin

Shelby Maggard

12

1st

Central Hardin

Kelsey McGuffin

12

1st

Central Hardin

Sam Bell

12

1st

Central Hardin

Alex Griffith

12

Honorable Mention

Central Hardin

Mariah Bryant

11

Honorable Mention

Central Hardin

Brooklynne Bryant

11

Honorable Mention

Christian Academy

Jessica Powell

12

1st

Christian Academy

Cassidy Cook

12

1st

Christian Academy

Jessi Adamczyk

12

1st

Christian Academy

Caroline Lefan

11

1st

Christian Academy

Sam Thompson

11

1st

Christian Academy

Hannah Howes

11

1st

Christian Academy

Kayla Chapman

11

1st

Christian Academy

Brittany Mumford

12

2nd

Christian Academy

Elizabeth Harshfield

11

Honorable Mention

Christian County

Alex Whipple

12

1st

Christian County

Alexis Sumner

11

1st

Christian County

Brooke Whipple

11

1st

Clay Co.

Lesley Roberts

12

1st

Clay Co.

Alicia Hicks

12

1st

Clay Co.

Kaitlyn Elwood

12

1st

Clay Co.

Tracey Hubbard

11

1st

Clay Co.

Alex Smith

11

1st

Clay Co.

Kashia Jackson

11

Honorable Mention

Conner

Elizabeth Sims

12

1st

Conner

Jenna Hicks

11

1st

Conner

Bethany Maines

11

1st

Daviess Co

Madelin Bishop

 

 

Daviess Co

Lexie Mullen

11

1st

Daviess Co

Kaylee Ranburger

11

1st

Daviess Co

Katie Wilmes

12

1st

Daviess Co

Taylor Brown

11

2nd

Daviess Co

Caitlyn Lawson

12

2nd

duPont Manual

Clare Hachten

12

1st

duPont Manual

Abigail Harper

12

1st

duPont Manual

Kristen Smith

11

1st

duPont Manual

Amanda Newcomer

11

1st

duPont Manual

Sophie Humphrey

12

2nd

duPont Manual

Kelly Riggs

12

2nd

duPont Manual

Savannah Schenck

11

2nd

duPont Manual

Maris Oberhausen

11

Honorable Mention

duPont Manual

Madison Williams

11

Honorable Mention

duPont Manual

Ally Ridenour

11

Honorable Mention

East Carter

Shayla Greer

12

1st

East Carter

Jordyn Wiler

12

2nd

East Carter

Whitney Hall

12

2nd

East Carter

Alexis Pennington

12

2nd

East Carter

Lesleigh Sexton

12

Honorable Mention

East Carter

Morgan Jacobs

12

Honorable Mention

East Carter

Tori Qualls

12

Honorable Mention

East Jessamine

Malin Miracle

11

1st

East Jessamine

Abigail James

11

2nd

East Jessamine

Allison Schubert

11

Honorable Mention

East Jessamine

Brooke Dennis

11

Honorable Mention

EASTERN HS

ALEYNA DURBIN

12

1st

EASTERN HS

AMBER FOUKES

12

1st

EASTERN HS

KINSEY GIBSON

11

Honorable Mention

Estill Co

Zoe Deaton

11

              1st

Estill Co.

Mackenzie Angel

12

1st

Estill Co.

Kennedy Flynn

12

1st

Estill Co.

Bethany Hall

12

1st

Estill Co.

Kaylee Isfort

12

1st

Estill Co.

Hayley Puckett

11

1st

Estill Co.

Haley Bishop

11

2nd

Estill Co.

McKeely Muncie

11

2nd

Fairview High School

Sarah Dunn

12

1st

Fairview High School

Rebecca Thompson

12

1st

Fairview High School

Tayler Thompson

12

1st

Fairview High School

Eryn Burke

11

1st

Fairview High School

Lyndsey Burke

11

1st

Fairview High School

Alyssa Cordial

12

1st

Fairview High School

Maddie Kirk

12

2nd

Fairview High School

Alisa Graham

11

Honorable Mention

Fern Creek High School

Jennifer Leonhardt

11

1st

Fern Creek High School

Kayte Blandford

11

1st

Fern Creek High School

Stephanie Laun

11

1st

Fern Creek High School

Beth Dichiara

11

2nd

Fern Creek High School

Shelbi Knauer

11

2nd

Fern Creek High School

Sara Bibb

12

Honorable Mention

Franklin Co.

Lindsey Axon

12

1st

Garrard County

Hunter Clem

12

1st

Garrard County

Katie Fitzpatrick

12

1st

Garrard County

Randa Morris

11

1st

Garrard County

Kenlea Norton

11

1st

Garrard County

Liz Padgett

11

1st

Garrard County

Allyson Taylor

11

1st

Garrard County

Rachyl Lyons

12

2nd

Glasgow

Jaycie Edwards

11

1st

Glasgow

Breanna Wooten

11

Honorable Mention

Glasgow

Taylor Williams

11

Honorable Mention

Graves County

Dana Adkins

11

1st

Graves County

Melissa LaClair

11

1st

Graves County

Kaitlin McGill

11

1st

Graves County

Sarah Watts

11

1st

Graves County

Lindsey Whitlock

11

1st

Graves County

Amanda Hartigan

11

2nd

Grayson County High School

Abigail Gibson

12

1st

Grayson County High School

Shelbi Arnold

12

1st

Grayson County High School

Madison Stewart

12

Honorable Mention

Green County High School

Majestee Hughes

11

2nd

Greenup County

Abby Sanders

11

1st

Greenup County

Jordan Moore

12

2nd

Greenup County

Brooke Johnson

12

2nd

Greenup County

Abbie Wright

11

2nd

Greenup County

Morgan Parks

11

2nd

Greenup County

Samantha Mitchell

12

Honorable Mention

Harrison County High School

Jami Davis

11

2nd

Harrison County High School

Rachel King

12

2nd

Hazard

Alyssa Muha

9

1st

Hazard

Lyndsey Jones

12

2nd

Hazard

Morgan Robinson

11

2nd

Hazard

Chandler Maggard

11

2nd

Hazard

Jordan Fugate

11

2nd

Hazard

Lexi Griffie

11

Honorable Mention

Holy Cross – Louisville

Ally Brutscher

12

1st

Holy Cross – Louisville

Bayley Brutscher

12

1st

Holy Cross – Louisville

Morgan Gailor

12

1st

Holy Cross – Louisville

Allie Just

11

1st

Holy Cross – Louisville

Christa Brutscher

12

1st

Holy Cross – Louisville

Bella Howard

12

1st

Holy Cross – Louisville

Kaelynn Goatley

11

1st

Holy Cross – Louisville

Natalie Bodenbender

11

1st 

Holy Cross – Louisville

Haley McMackin

12

2nd

Holy Cross – Louisville

Shelby Atzinger

11

Honorable Mention

Hopkins County Central

Rayven Grant

12

1st

Hopkins County Central

Katherine Porter

12

1st

Hopkins County Central

Josie Herring

11

1st

Hopkins County Central

Brooke Murphy

11

Honorable Mention

Jackson City

Shey Trent

11

1st

Jackson City

Morgan Trent

11

1st

Jackson City

Brittany Barnett

11

2nd

Jackson City

Olivia Moore

12

2nd

Jackson City

Ashlee Combs

12

2nd

Jackson City

Chy Howard

12

Honorable Mention

Jackson City

Katie Turner

12

Honorable Mention

Jenkins High School

Caitlynn Estevez

12

1st

Jenkins High School

Melissa Bartley

11

1st

Jenkins High School

Whitney Creech

11

1st

Jenkins High School

Katie Depriest

11

1st

Jenkins High School

McKenzie Gibson

11

1st

Jenkins High School

Taylor Johnson

11

1st

Jenkins High School

Alexis Stambaugh

11

1st

Jenkins High School

Charity Niece

12

2nd

Lafayette

Caroline perkins

12

1st

Lafayette

Kara Bethel

11

1st

Lafayette

Aimee Mudd

11

1st

Lafayette

McKenna Clark

11

2nd

Lafayette

Kecia Stephens

11

Honorable Mention

Lawrence County High School

Allyson Marcum

11

2nd

Lawrence County High School

Addyson Frazier

11

2nd

Lexington Christian Academy

Alex Byers

12

1st

Lexington Christian Academy

Mary Beth Steger

12

2nd

Lexington Christian Academy

Melissa Myers

11

Honorable Mention

Lexington Christian Academy

Emily Orrender

11

Honorable Mention

Livingston Central

Hannah Leidecker

12

1st

Livingston Central

Laken Smith

12

2nd

Livingston Central

Tiffany Padon

12

2nd

Livingston Central

Mackenzie Dean

12

Honorable Mention

Livingston Central

Keely Durard

11

Honorable Mention

Louisville Male HS

Taylor Childress

11

1st

Louisville Male HS

Kassidy Fugate

11

1st

Madison Central

Sarah Arthur

11th

1st

Madison Central

Emily Frakes

11th

1st

Madison Central

Morgan Elliston

11th

2nd

Madison Central

Sydney Vaughn

11th

2nd

Madison Central

Courtney Patton

11th

2nd

Madisonville North Hopkins High School

Heather Webb

12

1st

Madisonville North Hopkins High School

Madison Vandiver

11

1st

Madisonville North Hopkins High School

Allison Davis

11

1st

Madisonville North Hopkins High School

Morgan McElroy

11

1st

Madisonville North Hopkins High School

Hailey Rodgers

11

2nd

Magoffin County

Kia Bolen

12

1st

Magoffin County

Hannah Skaggs

11

1st

Magoffin County

Leslee Howard

11

1st

Magoffin County

Jazzy Howard

11

1st

Marion County

McKenzie Reynolds

12

1st

Marion County

Taylor Wade

12

1st

Marion County

Abby Miles

12

1st

Marion County

Kenlee Stout

11

2nd

Marion County

Kylie Benningfield

11

Honorable Mention

Marsahll co

Kenslie Cross

Jr

Honorable Mention

Marshall Co

Abby Fiessinger

Jr

1st

Marshall Co

McKenzie Harper

Jr

1st

Marshall Co

Chaney Stearns

Sr

Honorable Mention

Martha Layne Collins High School

Shelbi Poehlein

12

1st

Martha Layne Collins High School

Samantha Veal

12

1st

Martha Layne Collins High School

Kayla Danicki

12

1st

Martha Layne Collins High School

Janelle Hynes

11

1st

Martha Layne Collins High School

Janette Hynes

11

1st

Mccracken

Madeline Wooten

11

1st

Mccracken

Bailey Vick

11

1st

Mccracken

Audrey Dodd

11

1st

Mccracken

Rachel Ridolfi

12

1st

Mccracken

Kailyn Telfair

11

1ST

Mccracken

Lexie Baer

12

1st

Mccracken

Kelsee Henson

12

2nd

Mccracken

Hannah Ridolfi

11

2ND

Mccracken

Jenny Chapman

11

2ND

Mccracken

Keely Barnes

11

Honorable Mention

Mccracken

Kionna Waldon

12

Honorable Mention

Mclean County High School

Hannah Render

12

1st

Mclean County High School

Robbi Morris

11

1st

Meade Co

Lauren Claycomb

11

1st

Meade Co

Emma Wilson

11

1st

Meade Co

Katie Wilson

11

1st

Meade Co

Olivia Honaker

11

1st

Meade Co

Abby Whelan

11

1st

Meade Co

Brooke Spears

11

1st

Meade Co

Rachel Ayer

11

1st

Meade Co

Abby Lindsey

11

1st

Meade Co

Riley Wilson

12

1st

Meade Co

Maddi Tabor

12

1st

Meade Co

Elissa Youart

12

1st

Meade Co

Hannah Rister

12

1st

Meade Co

Neeli Rhoades

12

2nd

Mercy Academy

Samantha Dykes

12

1st

Mercy Academy

Leigh Ellen Thomas

12

1st

Mercy Academy

Jordan Vorbrink

12

1st

Metcalfe County

Kristin O’Leary

12

1st

Metcalfe County

Samantha Perry

12

1st

Metcalfe County

Brilyn Garrett

11

1st

Metcalfe County

Kennedy Harbison

11

1st

Metcalfe COunty

Madison Milam

11

1st

Montgomery Co High School

Megan Arrasmith

12

1st

Montgomery Co High School

Hunter Scott

12

2nd

Montgomery Co High School

Staci Woodard

12

2nd

Montgomery Co High School

Kelley Oaks

12

Honorable Mention

Montgomery Co High School

Julia Barker

12

Honorable Mention

Morgan County

Amberlee Markwell

12

1st

Morgan County

Whitney Wright

11

1st

Morgan County

Carly Adkins

11

1st

Morgan County

Leashae Vance

11

1st

Muhlenberg County

McKenzie Johnson

12

1st

Muhlenberg County

Kristen Casey

12

1st

Muhlenberg County

Courtney Gossett

11

1st

Muhlenberg County

Shannon Becklehimer

12

2nd

Newport Central Catholic

Kristen Schreiber

12

1st

Newport Central Catholic

Michaela Ware

12

1st

Newport Central Catholic

Casey Kohls

12

1st

Newport Central Catholic

Olivia Gross

11

1st

Nicholas County

Megan Bretz

12

1st

Nicholas County

Sydney Fryman

12

1st

Nicholas County

Dani Johnson

11

1st

Nicholas County

Abby Derossett

11

1st

Nicholas County

Jonna Watkins

11

1st

Nicholas County

Kayanna Hagen

11

1st

Nicholas County

Katie Coldiron

11

Honorable Mention

Nicholas County

Mary Kate Tolliver

11

Honorable Mention

North Hardin High School

Bailey Blair

12

2nd

North Hardin High School

Lydia Wiseman

12

2nd

North Hardin High School

Cady Wilson

12

Honorable Mention

North Laurel

Kayla Huff

12

1st

North Laurel

Shani Collins

12

1st

North Laurel

Abbey Proffitt

12

1st

North Laurel

Kailin Yantz

11

1st

North Laurel

McKenzie Mills

11

Honorable Mention

North Laurel

Cassidy Mason

11

Honorable Mention

North Oldham

Hannah Phillips

11

1st

North Oldham

Erin Parker

11

1st

North Oldham

Samantha Maiocco

12

1st

North Oldham

Megan Rohrbach

12

1st

North Oldham

Melissa Martineson

12

Honorable Mention

Owen County

Megan Wilhoite

11

1st

Owen County

Micaela Wilhoite

11

1st

Owen County

Selena Smith

11

1st

Owen County

Shelby Gambrell

12

1st

Owen County

Ashton Marcum

12

2nd

Owen County

Kylee Hearne

12

Honorable Mention

Owensboro Catholic

Lindsey Barr

12

1st

Owensboro Catholic

Lillie Goetz

12

1st

Owensboro Catholic

Madison Mattingly

12

1st

Owensboro Catholic

Morgan Mattingly

12

1st

Owensboro Catholic

Hannah Slack

12

1st

Owensboro Catholic

Samantha Krampe

11

1st

Owensboro Catholic

Katlyn Winnecke

11

1st

Owensboro Catholic

Hannah Adkins

11

2nd

Owensboro Catholic

Caroline Massie

12

Honorable Mention

Owensboro Catholic

Nina Wathen

11

Honorable Mention

Paducah Tilghman

Karlee Humphrey

12

1st

Paul Laurence Dunbar High School

Stephanie Harvey

12

1st

Paul Laurence Dunbar High School

Shelby Shanks

12

1st

Pendleton County

Kaitlin Smith

12

1st

Pendleton County

Kiley Monfils

12

1st

Pendleton County

Sidney Dietrich

11

1st

Pendleton County

Britney Pintha

11

Honorable Mention

Phelps High School

Carli Dotson

11

1st

Phelps High School

Doness Maynard

12

2nd

Powell County High School

Launa Kaylee Tipton

12

1st

Powell County High School

Whitney Cook

12

1st

Powell County High School

Manda Katherine Knox

12

1st

Powell County High School

Alyssa Pennington

11

1st

Powell County High School

Amber Branham

11

2nd

Presentation Academy

Taylor Lee

11

1st

Presentation Academy

Annie White

12

2nd

Presentation Academy

Sarah Conklin

11

Honorable Mention

Pulaski Co

Lindsey Anderson

11

2nd

Pulaski Co.

Briann Smith

11

1st

Raceland

MaKenna Weaver

12

1st

Raceland

Savannah Mackie

11

1st

Raceland

Kelsey Diller

12

2nd

Raceland

Courtney Snoddy

12

Honorable Mention

Raceland

Taylor Podunavac

12

Honorable Mention

Rockcastle County

Katie Adams

11

1st

Rockcastle County

Hailey Harper

11

1st

Rockcastle County

Cheyenne Gilliam

12

1st

Rockcastle County

Brianna Carter

11

2nd

Rockcastle County

Emily Ponder

12

2nd

Rockcastle County

Amber Collins

11

2nd

Rowan County

Becca Duff

12

1st

Rowan County

Abby Hammond

12

1st

Rowan County

Kendra Holbrrok

11

1st

Rowan County

Autumn Meade

12

Honorable Mention

Rowan County

Lindsey Wilson

12

Honorable Mention

Russell

Lauren Lester

12

1st

Russell

Loren Gross

11

1st

Russell

Kenzy Moore

11

1st

Russell

Emma Ison

11

1st

Russell

Caitlyn Gullett

11

2nd

Russell

Cassie Fultz

11

2nd

Sacred Heart

Melody Gayheart

12

1st

Sacred Heart

Allison Woosley

12

1st

Sacred Heart

Jesse Pendleton

12

1st

Sacred Heart

Caroline Culver

11

1st

Sacred Heart

Emily Schulman

11

1st

Shelby Co.

Kara Wiley

12

1st

Shelby Co.

Abby Wills

11

1st

Shelby Co.

Jessie Vermillion

11

1st

Shelby Co.

Savannah Smeaton

11

1st

Shelby Co.

Tori McGuire

11

2nd

Shelby Valley High School

Cassidy Begley

12

1st

Shelby Valley High School

Sydney Jones

12

1st

Shelby Valley High School

Abigail Smallwood

12

1st

Shelby Valley High School

Kaytlin Mosley

11

1st

South Laurel

Madyson Morris

12

1st

South Laurel

Destiney Salva

12

1st

South Laurel

Brittany Vandeventer

12

 Honorable Mention

South Warren

Rachel Chute 

12

1st

South Warren

Haley Pardue

12

2nd

Southwestern

Destiny Molden

12

1st

Southwestern

Gillian Gibson

11

1st

Southwestern

Mackensie Haste

11

Honorable Mention

Tates Creek

Rebekah Henning

12

1st

Tates Creek

Hannah Ross

12

1st

Tates Creek

Mary Carter

11

1st

Tates Creek

Hannah Brown

12

2nd

Taylor County High School

Reagan Pollock

11

1st

Taylor County High School

Makayla Sabo

11

1st

Taylor County High School

Megan Roberts

11

1st

Taylor County High School

Hannah Howard

12

1st

Taylor County High School

Haley Wright

12

1st

Taylor County High School

Kim Davis

12

1st

Taylor County High School

Madison Turner

11

1st

Taylor County High School

Makayla Stargel

11

2nd

Trigg County High School

Emily Crowe

12

1st

Trigg County High School

Alison Russell

11

2nd

Trigg County High School

Alyssa Shewey

11

Honorable Mention

Union County High School

Ayla Hendrickson

12

1st

Union County High School

Margaret Sprague

12

1st

Union County High School

Randi Dae Conway

11

1st

Union County High School

Madi Wright

11

2nd

Union County High School

Mikayla Thompson

12

2nd

Union County High School

Hannah Bennett

12

Honorable Mention

Villa Madonna

Charisa Junker

12

1st

Villa Madonna

Libby Califf

12

1st

Villa Madonna

Alexa Meier

11

1st

Villa Madonna

Gabrielle Schulte

11

1st

Villa Madonna

Paulette Moser

12

2nd

Villa Madonna

Kylee Newman

12

2nd

Villa Madonna

Abby Bittlinger

11

2nd

Wayne County

Tori Bell

12

1st

Wayne County

Alexa Turner

11

1st

Wayne County

Tori Gossage

11

2nd

Western Hills

Makayla Hawkins

12

1st

Western Hills

Torey Hawkins

12

1st

Western Hills

Destiny Hyatt

12

1st

Western Hills

Darby Taylor

12

1st

Western Hills

Sierrah Miley

11

1st

Western Hills

Taylor Slade

11

1st

Western Hills

Whitley Bardroff

12

2nd

Western Hills

Lakenzie Ritchie

11

2nd

Woodford Co

Keely Moussette

12

2nd

Woodford County

Mandy Head

12

1st

Woodford County

Kaitlyn Coleman

12

1st

Woodford County

Lindsay Anderson

11

1st

Woodford County

Kristen Eads

11

1st

Woodford County

Brooke Corum

12

Honorable Mention

Woodford County

Caitlin Ferguson

11

Honorable Mention

 

2014 Academic All State

2013 Academic All State

2012 Academic All State

2011 Academic All State

2010 Academic All State

2009 Academic All State

2008 Academic All State

2007 Academic All State

2006 Academic All State

2005 Academic All State

2004 Academic All State

2003 Academic All State 

HOME